Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
KAITO(Suzhou)Construction Machinery CO.,LTD
KAITO(Suzhou)Construction Machinery CO.,LTD
Home > Road Milling Bits >

Tungsten Carbide Teeth Cold Planer Teeth For Highway K1 - K8

KAITO(Suzhou)Construction Machinery CO.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Tungsten Carbide Teeth Cold Planer Teeth For Highway K1 - K8

Brand Name : Kaito
Model Number : W1
Certification : CE/BV
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1pc
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T,L/C,W/U
Supply Ability : 10000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Delivery Time : 3 days after payment
Packaging Details : one pallet 1300mm*900mm*800mm
Product Name : Road Milling Bits
Applicable : Road Milling Machines
Materials : Tungsten carbide
Specifications : W1
Custom : Yes
Weight : 330g
Contact Now

Tungsten Carbide Teeth Cold Planer Teeth For Highway K1 - K8


Product Description

High Quality Concrete Milling Bits Road Milling Tools Cold Planer Teeth Wirtgen W1


Applicable machinesRoad Milling Machines
MaterialsTungsten carbide
SpecificationK1-15/20
Installation positionInstall on toolholder

Product Name: cutting bit

Other Name: Bits, cutting tool, cutting teeth

Material:Tungsten Carbide

Specification: 20mm,24mm (in diameter)

Type: Asphalt and Concrete Pick

Application: Wirtgen W1900, W2000,W

Installation Position: Milling drum of Milling Machine

Description: Picks are installed in milling drum of milling machine and cut the road surface.


Our advantage:

1. Picks is same quality as Wirtgen Original

2. Much Lower Price than Wirtgen

3. Varies product suitable for most of all Wirtgen Part No.: 2308094, 2314701, 2308097, 2308098, 2308099, 2218480, 2218472, 2308100, 2308102, 2308103, 2308104,etc


Packaging & Shipping

1. MOQ:1pcs

2. Delivery terms:by sea/ by air

3. Delivery times:7-15 Days

4. Payment terms:FOB/EXW/CIF


Our Services

1. Warranty

2. After-sales service

3. Quality certification

4. Customized service

5. Sample service

Company Information

In 2005, Kaito(Suzhou) Construction Machinery Co., Ltd was founded. Kaito has developed into become one of the largest factories in the industry of producing replacement parts for road construction machinery, such as track pads, conveyor chains, conveyor belts, modules, rubber buffers, cutting tools, tool holders, water pumps and various other parts. Kaito is more than capable of providing its customers domestically and foreign with replacement parts for a variety of different brands.

At Kaito Construction Machinery, we believe that developing and manufacturing quality, industry- leading products to be of our top priority. Our company is committed to providing customers with the best all-around, rapid, and efficient services available.

Our clients spread all over China and exported to various countries and regions such as South Korea, Russia, USA, Spain, Malaysia, India and various others.


Factory:


Exhibition:



Product Tags:

road milling teeth

      

asphalt milling teeth

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Tungsten Carbide Teeth Cold Planer Teeth For Highway K1 - K8 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: KAITO(Suzhou)Construction Machinery CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)